Herren-Elferräte auf der Prunksitzung

Elferrat 2016  
   

 

2016      Uniform                                       
  Präsident

Ralph F. Löhr

    Wolfgang Schmidt, Mike Feuster, 
    Michael Bougé, Jochen Eichinger,   
    David Peppler,Steffen Kaatz,
    Bastian Fankhauser, Peter Hänel,
    Ralph Aurel Löhr.
 

Standarte

Willi Rehms

 

Literat

Waltraud Willems, Eva Buhlmann,Katja Wolff

 

Programmgestalter

Ralph F. Löhr

 

2015      Uniform                                       
  Präsident

Ralph F. Löhr

    Michael Bougé, Mike Feuster
    Bastian Fankhauser, David Peppler,
    Jochen Eichinger,Steffen Kaatz,
    Matthias Vreden, Dominik Baitz.
 

Standarte

Willi Rehms, Andreas Noch

 

Literat

Waltraud Willems, Eva Buhlmann,

 

Programmgestalter

Ralph F. Löhr

 

2014      Uniform                                       
  Präsident

Ralph F. Löhr

    Wolfgang Schmidt, Michael Bougé, Peter
    Hänel, Bastian Fankhauser, David Peppler,
    Jochen Eichinger,Bernd Ratajszak,
    Dominik Baitz.
 

Standarte

Willi Rehms, Andreas Noch

 

Literat

Waltraud Willems, Eva Buhlmann,

 

Programmgestalter

Ralph F. Löhr

 

2013      Uniform                                       
  Präsident

Ralph F. Löhr

    Wolfgang Schmidt, Michael Bougé, Matthias
    Vreden, Bastian Fankhauser, David Peppler,
    Daniel Weber,Dominik Brandenberg,
    Andreas Tils.
 

Standarte

Willi Rehms, Andreas Noch

 

Literat

Stephanie Bougé, Eva Buhlmann,

 

Programmgestalter

Ralph F. Löhr

2012    Uniform                                                                                  
 

Präsident 

Ralph F. Löhr

    Wolfgang Schmidt, Michael Bougé, Michael
    Lemke, Alexander Rohwedder, Marco Schumacher, Matthias Vreden
   

Bastian Fankhauser, Marcel Breidenbach, David Peppler, Daniel Weber.

 

Standarte

Willi Rehms

 

Literat

Stephanie Bougé, Eva Buhlmann, Heidi Hirn, Sabine Wolff
 

Programmgestalter

Ralph F. Löhr

 

 

2011   Uniform                                                                                  
 

Präsident

Ralph F. Löhr

    Wolfgang Schmidt, Michael Bougé, Eddi
    Könen, Klaus Elsner, Marco Schumacher,
    Matthias Vreden, Michael Lemke, Bastian
    Fankhauser, Holger Eichinger.
 

Standarte

Willi Rehms

 

Zeremonienmeister

Sabine Winkel

 

Literat

Stephanie Bougé, Eva Buhlmann,Heidi Hirn, Sabine Wolff
 

Programmgestalter

Ralph F. Löhr

 

 

 

2010

Uniform

 
 

Präsident

Ralph F. Löhr

    Wolfgang Schmidt, Michael Bougé, Eddi Könen, Klaus
    Elsner, Marco Schumacher, Alexander Rohwedder,
   

Matthias Vreden, Michael Lemke, Manfred Reinke.

 

Standarte

Willi Rehms

 

Zeremonienmeister

Sabine Winkel

 

Literat

Stephanie Bougé, Eva Buhlmann, Heidi Hirn, Sabine Wolff

 

Programmgestalter

Ralph F. Löhr

 

2009

Uniform

 
 

Präsident

Ralph F. Löhr

    Wolfgang Schmidt, Michael Bougé, Eddi Könen, Thomas
    Beyenburg, Marco Schumacher, Alexander Rohwedder,
   

Matthias Vreden, Jörg Bienias, Manfred Reinke.

 

Standarte

Willi Rehms

 

Zeremonienmeister

Sabine Winkel

 

Literat

Stephanie Bougé, Eva Buhlmann, Heidi Hirn, Sabine Wolff

 

Programmgestalter

Ralph F. Löhr

 

2008

Uniform

 
 

Sitzungspräsident

Ehrenpräsident Johannes Könen

    Michael Bougé, Klaus Elsner, Jac Laan, Adolf Hufermann, Eddi
    Könen, Thomas Beyenburg, Hans Michele, Marco Schumacher,
   

Jürgen Wirtz.

 

Standarte

Willi Rehms

 

Zeremonienmeister

Sabine Winkel

 

Literat

Stephanie Bougé, Eva Buhlmann,

 

Programmgestalter

Ralph F. Löhr

 

2007

Uniform

 
 

Präsident

Ralph F. Löhr

    Michael Bougé, Hermann Josef Schumacher, Robert Wagner, Eddi
    Könen, Klaus Elsner, Thomas Beyenburg, Rolf Jahr, Wolfgang
   

Schmidt, Alex Rohwedder.

 

Standarte

Willi Rehms

 

Zeremonienmeister

Sabine Winkel

 

Literat

Stefanie Schu, Eva Buhlmann,

 

Programmgestalter

Vera Schulze

 

2006

Uniform

 
 

Sitzungspräsident

Ralph F. Löhr

    Michael Bougé, Hermann Josef Schumacher, Martin Peppler,
    Robert Wagner, Eddi Könen, Josef Mager, Klaus Elsner, Thomas
   

Beyenburg, Rolf Jahr.

 

Standarte

Willi Rehms

 

Zeremonienmeister

Jörg Königsfeld

 

Literat

Gerrit Züwerink, Eva Buhlmann,

 

Programmgestalter

Simona Mager

 

2005

Uniform

 
 

Sitzungspräsident

Ralph F. Löhr

    Wolfgang Westerschulze, Michael Bougé, Hermann Josef
    Schumacher, Martin Peppler, Robert Wagner, Edgar Creten, Josef
   

Mager, Klaus Elsner, Thomas Beyenburg, Rolf Jahr.

 

Standarte

Willi Rehms

 

Zeremonienmeister

Jörg Königsfeld

 

Literat

Gerrit Züwerink, Eva Buhlmann,

 

Programmgestalter

Simona Mager

 

2004

Uniform

 
 

Präsident

Johannes Könen

    Michael Bougé, Adolf Hufermann, Josef Mager, Hans Michele,
   

Hermann Josef Schumacher, Robert Wagner.

 

Standarte

Willi Rehms

 

Zeremonienmeister

Jörg Königsfeld

 

Literat

Gerrit Züwerink, Eva Buhlmann,

 

Programmgestalter

Johannes Könen

 

2003

Uniform

 
 

Präsident

Johannes Könen

    Michael Bougé, Andreas Hirn, Adolf Hufermann, Josef Mager,
    Hans Michele, Rüdiger Noch, Hermann Josef Schumacher, Günter
   

Schmitz, Robert Wagner.

 

Standarte

Alexander Rohwedder

 

Zeremonienmeister

Jörg Königsfeld

 

Literat

Gerrit Züwerink, Eva Buhlmann,

 

Programmgestalter

Johannes Könen

 

 

2002

Uniform

 
 

Präsident

Johannes Könen

    Michael Bougé, Andreas Hirn, Adolf Hufermann, Josef Mager,
    Hans Michele, Rüdiger Noch, Hermann Josef Schumacher, Günter
   

Schmitz, Robert Wagner.

 

Standarte

Alexander Rohwedder

 

Zeremonienmeister

Jörg Königsfeld

 

Literat

Gerrit Züwerink, Eva Buhlmann, Heike Heeg

 

Programmgestalter

Johannes Könen

 

2001

Uniform

 
 

Präsident

Johannes Könen

    Michael Bougé, Andreas Hirn, Jörg Königsfeld, Heinz Löhr, Josef
    Mager, Heinz Merge, Rüdiger Noch, Hermann Josef Schumacher,
   

Jürgen Wirtz.

 

Standarte

Alexander Rohwedder

 

Zeremonienmeister

Lars Wirtz

 

Literat

Karin Merge, Eva Buhlmann

 

Programmgestalter

Johannes Könen

 

2000

Uniform

 
 

Präsident

Johannes Könen

    Andreas Hirn, Heinz Merge, Josef Mager, Hans Michele, Rüdiger
    Noch, Günter Schmitz, Hermann Josef Schumacher, Jürgen Wirtz,
   

Rolf Wirtz.

 

Standarte

Michael Bougé

 

Zeremonienmeister

Lars Wirtz

 

Literat

Karin Merge, Eva Buhlmann

 

Programmgestalter

Johannes Könen

 

1999

Uniform

 
 

Präsident

Johannes Könen

    Andreas Hirn, Josef Mager, Heinz Merge, Hans Michele, Rüdiger
    Noch, Günter Schmitz, Hermann Josef Schumacher, Jürgen Wirtz,
   

Rolf Wirtz.

 

Standarte

Michael Bougé

 

Zeremonienmeister

Lars Wirtz

 

Literat

Karin Merge, Karl Heinz Löhr, Eva Buhlmann.

 

Programmgestalter

Johannes Könen

 

1998

" Anno 1908 " Frack und Zylinder

 

Präsident

Johannes Könen

    Andreas Hirn, Adolf Hufermann, Paul Komischke, Frank Lindert,
    Josef Mager, Heinz Merge, Hans Michele, Günter Schmitz, Jürgen
   

Wirtz.

 

Standarte

Michael Bougé

 

Zeremonienmeister

Lars Wirtz

 

Literat

Karin Merge, H.Josef Schumacher

 

Programmgestalter

Johannes Könen

 

1997

Uniform

 
 

Präsident

Johannes Könen

    Heinz Merge, Günter Schmitz, Frank Lindert, Adolf
    Hufermann, Andreas Hirn, Josef Mager, Hans Michele, Paul
    Komischke, Jürgen Wirtz.
 

Standarte

Michael Bougé

 

Zeremonienmeister

Marco Schewiola

 

Literat

Karin Merge, H.Josef Schumacher

 

Programmgestalter

Johannes Könen

 

1996

Uniform

 
 

Präsident

Johannes Könen

    Heinz Merge, Günter Schmitz, Frank Lindert, Adolf Hufermann,
    Andreas Hirn, K.Heinz Löhr, Jürgen Wirtz, Josef Mager, Hans
   

Michele.

 

Standarte

Michael Bougé

 

Zeremonienmeister

Marco Schewiola

 

Literat

Karin Merge, H.Josef Schumacher

 

Programmgestalter

Johannes Könen

 

1995

Uniform

 
 

Präsident

Johannes Könen

    Heinz Merge, Günter Schmitz, Frank Lindert, Adolf Hufermann,
    Andreas Hirn, K.Heinz Löhr, Marco Schumacher, Josef Mager,
   

Hans Michele.

 

Standarte

Michael Bougé

 

Zeremonienmeister

Marco Schewiola

 

Literat

Karin Merge, H.Josef Schumacher

 

Programmgestalter

Johannes Könen

 

1994

Uniform

 
 

Präsident

Johannes Könen

    Heinz Merge, Jürgen Wirtz, Paul Komischke, Adolf Hufermann,
    Josef Mager, K.Heinz Löhr, Hans Michele, Günter Schmitz, Frank
   

Lindert.

 

Standarte

Michael Bougé

 

Zeremonienmeister

Marco Schewiola

 

Literat

Karin Merge, H.Josef Schumacher

 

Programmgestalter

Johannes Könen

 

1993

„Feinen Herren“

 
 

Präsident

Johannes Könen

    Heinz Merge, Jürgen Wirtz, Paul Komischke, Rudi Taube, Adolf
   

Hufermann, Josef Mager, K.Heinz Löhr, Hans Michele, Karl Faust.

 

Standarte

Michael Bougé

 

Zeremonienmeister

Marco Schewiola

 

Literat

Karin Merge, H.Josef Schumacher

 

Programmgestalter

Johannes Könen

 

1992

Uniform

 
 

Präsident

Johannes Könen

    Jac Laan, Heinz Merge, K.Hein Löhr, Jürgen Wirtz, Adolf
    Hufermann, Josef Mager, Hans Michele, Paul Komischke, Karl
   

Faust.

 

Standarte

Michael Bougé

 

Zeremonienmeister

Ralph Jücker

 

Literat

Karin Merge, H.Josef Schumacher

 

Programmgestalter

Johannes Könen

 

1991

Uniform

 
 

Präsident

Johannes Könen

    Michael Bouge', Adolf Hufermann, Paul Komischke,
    Jac Laan, K.Heinz Löhr, Josef Mager, Heinz Merge, Hans Michele,
    Rudi Taube.
 

Standarte

Rüdiger Noch

 

Zeremonienmeister

Ralph Jücker

 

Literat

Karin Merge, H.Josef Schumacher

 

Programmgestalter

Johannes Könen

 

1990

" Urlauber "

 
 

Präsident

Johannes Könen

    Karl Faust, Paul Komischke, Jac Laan, K.Heinz Löhr, Josef Mager,
   

Heinz Merge, Hans Michele, Rudi Taube , Jürgen Wirtz.

 

Standarte

Rüdiger Noch

 

Zeremonienmeister

Ralph Jücker

 

Literat

Karin Merge, H.Josef Schumacher

 

Programmgestalter

Johannes Könen

 

1989

   
 

Präsident

Johannes Könen

     
     
     
 

Standarte

Jürgen Wirtz

 

Zeremonienmeister

Ralph Jücker

 

Literat

Karin Merge, H.Josef Schumacher

 

Programmgestalter

Johannes Könen

 

1988

   
 

Präsident

Johannes Könen

     
     
     
 

Standarte

Jürgen Wirtz

 

Zeremonienmeister

Ralph Jücker

 

Literat

Karin Merge, H.Josef Schumacher

 

Programmgestalter

Johannes Könen

 

1987

" Spanier "

 
 

Präsident

Johannes Könen

    Hans Fuß, Adolf Hufermann, Theo Jücker, Johann Klütsch, Paul
   

Komischke, Toni Mager, Heinz Merge, Hans Michele, Rudi Taube.

 

Standarte

Jürgen Wirtz

 

Zeremonienmeister

Ralph Jücker

 

Literat

Karin Merge, H.Josef Schumacher

 

Programmgestalter

Johannes Könen

 

1986

Uniform

 
 

Präsident

Johannes Könen

    Dieter Behlen, Hans Fuß, Adolf Hufermann, Theo Jücker, Paul
   

Komischke, Josef Lock, Toni Mager, Heinz Merge, Hans Michele.

 

Standarte

Jürgen Wirtz

 

Zeremonienmeister

Jörg Lock

 

Literat

Karin Merge, H.Josef Schumacher

 

Programmgestalter

Johannes Könen

 

1985

" Eine Seefahrt die ist lustig "

 

Sitzungspräsident

Johannes Könen

    Hans Fuß, Heinz Heeg, Adolf Hufermann, Theo Jücker, Johann
   

Klütsch, Paul Komischke, Toni Mager, Heinz Merge, Hans Michele.

 

Standarte

Jürgen Wirtz

 

Zeremonienmeister

Jörg Lock

 

Literat

Karin Merge, H.Josef Schumacher

 

Programmgestalter

Johannes Könen

 

1984

" Turnriege "

 
 

Präsident

Franz Jakob Brings

    Hans Fuß, Heinz Heeg, Adolf Hufermann, Theo Jücker, Johann
    Klütsch, Paul Komischke, Johannes Könen, Toni Mager, Heinz
   

Merge, Hans Michele.

 

Standarte

Jürgen Wirtz

 

Zeremonienmeister

Wolfgang Brings

 

Literat

Karin Merge, H.Josef Schumacher

 

Programmgestalter

Johannes Könen

 

1983

" Handwerker "

 
 

Präsident

Franz Jakob Brings

    Hans Fuß, Heinz Heeg, Theo Jücker, Johann Klütsch, Paul
    Komischke, Johannes Könen, Heinz Merge, Hans Michele, Ernst
   

Piel, Martin Spronk.

 

Standarte

Jürgen Wirtz

 

Zeremonienmeister

Wolfgang Brings

 

Literat

Karin Merge, H.Josef Schumacher

 

Programmgestalter

Johannes Könen

 

1982

Uniform

 
 

Präsident

Franz Jakob Brings

    Hans Fuß, Heinz Heeg, Theo Jücker, Johann Klütsch, Paul
    Komischke, Johannes Könen, Heinz Merge, Hans Michele, Ernst
   

Piel, Martin Spronk.

 

Zeremonienmeister

Wolfgang Brings

 

Literat

Johann Lock

 

Programmgestalter

Johannes Könen

 

1981

Uniform

 
 

Präsident

Franz Jakob Brings

    Hans Fuß, Heinz Heeg, Paul Heeg, Johann Klütsch, Johannes Könen,
    Paul Komischke, Heinz Merge, Ernst Piel, Martin Spronk, Rudi
   

Taube.

 

Zeremonienmeister

Wolfgang Brings

 

Literat

Johann Lock

 

Programmgestalter

Johannes Könen

 

1980

Uniform

 
 

Präsident

Franz Jakob Brings

    Hans Fuß, Heinz Heeg, Paul Heeg, Johann Klütsch, Johannes Könen,
    Paul Komischke, Heinz Merge, Ernst Piel, Martin Spronk, Rudi
    Taube.
 

Zeremonienmeister

Wolfgang Brings

 

Literat

Dieter Thelen

 

Programmgestalter

Johannes Könen

 

1979

Uniform

 
 

Präsident

Franz Jakob Brings

    Hans Fuß, Heinz Heeg, Paul Heeg, Johann Klütsch, Johannes Könen,
    Paul Komischke, Heinz Merge, Ernst Piel, Martin Spronk, Rudi
    Taube.
 

Zeremonienmeister

Wolfgang Brings

 

Literat

Dieter Thelen

 

Programmgestalter

Johannes Könen

 

1978

Uniform

 
 

Präsident

Franz Jakob Brings

    Hans Fuß, Heinz Heeg, Paul Heeg, Johann Klütsch, Johannes Könen,
    Paul Komischke,Heinz Merge,Ernst Piel,Martin Spronk,Rudi Taube.
 

Zeremonienmeister

Wolfgang Brings

 

Literat

Dieter Thelen

 

Programmgestalter

Johannes Könen

 

1977

Uniform

 
 

Präsident

Franz Jakob Brings

    Hans Fuß, Heinz Heeg, Paul Heeg, Johann Klütsch, Johannes Könen,
    Paul Komischke,Heinz Merge,Ernst Piel,Martin Spronk,Rudi Taube.
 

Zeremonienmeister

Wolfgang Brings

 

Literat

Dieter Thelen

 

Programmgestalter

Johannes Könen